Race # Name Gender Category Event Club BTF #
  Sky / Kevin Draper Mix Relay Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes / Jetstream Tri ?
  "Croxley Massive" (Dave Clifford / Cyd Turner / Lee Waller) Male Relay Triathlon None  
           
           
  Richard Tarrega Male Senior Triathlon Birmingham University Tri Team E128234
  Michael Duffy Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Mark Edwards Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes 122244
  Nathan Brown Male Senior Triathlon None  
  David Miles Male Senior Triathlon Serpentine RC  
  Oliver Jones Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E132166
  Louis Clark Male Senior Triathlon Serpentine RC  
  Peter Donald Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Frank Hardy Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Nick Haslam Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Alan Amerault Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Bruce Harington Male Senior Triathlon Ful-on-Tri  
  Adam Hinton Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Patrick Horgan Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Billy O Connell Male Senior Triathlon None  
  David O'Sullivan Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Thomas Olden Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Andy Sharp Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Matthew Murphy Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Tom Thompson Male Senior Triathlon None E127016
  Andrew Traube Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E135433
  Catalin Rosu Male Senior Triathlon None  
  David Knight Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E127413
  Gerrit Schoeman Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Angus Wilson Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Graeme Daykin Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Paul Martin Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Thomas Korff Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E128760
  Stuart Reilly Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E 129588
  Duncan Higgins Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Craig Dalkin Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E134592
  Phil Ellis Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Todd Messingham Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Charlie Murray Male Senior Triathlon None 119465
  Ian Carveth Male Senior Triathlon None  
  Mark Busbridge Male Senior Triathlon None E130251
  Suneil Basu Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes 127845
  John Laird Male Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
           
           
  Joe Garner Male Vet Triathlon None e134700
  Philip Morton Male Vet Triathlon None E131516
  Joe Richardson Male Vet Triathlon Tri London xxxxx
  Mark Gravestock Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Stuart Amblin Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Richard Shooter Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Phil Roker Male Vet Triathlon Ful-on-Tri 7278
  Andy Edis Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Wojtek Gil Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Paul Mason Male Vet Triathlon Berkshire Tri Squad E131418
  Ed Darnell Male Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  David Micklewright Male Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Martin Bowd Male Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E133931
  Lionel Goldberg Male Vet Triathlon None  
  Mark Anderson Male Vet Triathlon None E134371
  Keith Rogers Male Vet Triathlon D3 Triathlon ?
  Jacob Gloor Male Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Peter Mc Dermott Male Vet Triathlon Jetstream Tri Club  
  Joachim Onyango Male Vet Triathlon Serpentine RC 133756
  Steve Hart Male Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E130962
  Gavin Evans Male Vet Triathlon London Heathside  
           
           
  Simon Claridge Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes e135283
  Steve Hyett Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E134565
  Ian Kitchen Male SuperVet Triathlon Jetstream Tri Club 8721
  Ian Leslie Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Mike Morris Male SuperVet Triathlon Thames Turbo 1335
  Phil Crouch Male SuperVet Triathlon High Wycombe Triathlon Club 15167
  Michael Donovan Male SuperVet Triathlon None 9476
  Gary Macdougall Male SuperVet Triathlon D3 Triathlon 123251
  Bruce Davidson Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes 2390
  Martin Cowley Male SuperVet Triathlon None  
  Richard Nash Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E001294
  Ned Wilkinson Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Robert Doyle Male SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes 9101
           
           
  Hannah Kitchen Female Senior Triathlon Jetstream Tri Club 122216
  Ella Fisher Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Holly Grundon Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Mandy Copas Female Senior Triathlon None  
  Gemma Riddell Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E134120
  Anna Khuade Female Senior Triathlon None  
  Rachel Cooper Female Senior Triathlon None  
  Alex Higgins Female Senior Triathlon None  
  Briony Hill Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Sarah Darch Female Senior Triathlon None E124076
  Ruth Rutledge Female Senior Triathlon None  
  Lucy Ashdown-Parkes Female Senior Triathlon SLH Tri Club  
  Michelle O'Dea Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes 126577
  Vanessa Taylor Female Senior Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
           
           
  Ann Paterson Female Vet Triathlon None  
  Gillian Mcalister Female Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Lesley Burchett Female Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Sarah Percival Female Vet Triathlon D3 Triathlon  
  Boo Alder Female Vet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes  
  Caroline Whittaker Female Vet Triathlon None  
           
           
  Julia Hodkinson Female SuperVet Triathlon Berkshire Tri Squad E134945
  Christine Meek Female SuperVet Triathlon Hillingdon Triathletes E130835
  Ruth Miller Female SuperVet Triathlon London Heathside AC  
  Jan Farmer Female SuperVet Triathlon Serpentine RC E122618